|
DATE | TEAM 1 | SCORE | TEAM 2 | PTS | COMPETITION | |||
09/06/2018 | Kilwinning Rangers | 1-0 | Largs Thistle | +2/-2 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
04/06/2018 | Kilwinning Rangers | 3-0 | Beith Juniors | +25/-25 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
30/05/2018 | Auchinleck Talbot | 1-2 | Beith Juniors | -11/+11 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
23/05/2018 | Girvan | 2-3 | Beith Juniors | +2/-2 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
23/05/2018 | Kilbirnie Ladeside | 0-0 p | Largs Thistle | -3/+3 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
16/05/2018 | Cumnock Juniors | 1-3 | Kilbirnie Ladeside | -24/+24 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
16/05/2018 | Irvine Meadow | 1-4 | Kilwinning Rangers | -16/+16 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
12/05/2018 | Largs Thistle | 4-0 | Darvel | +12/-12 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
05/05/2018 | Glenafton Athletic | 0-1 | Cumnock Juniors | -12/+12 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
25/04/2018 | Ardeer Thistle | 0-5 | Auchinleck Talbot | -2/+2 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
25/04/2018 | Hurlford United | 3-4 | Largs Thistle | -14/+14 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
25/04/2018 | Irvine Victoria | 0-1 | Kilwinning Rangers | +2/-2 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
25/04/2018 | Maybole Juniors | 0-1 | Kilbirnie Ladeside | +4/-4 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
23/04/2018 | Irvine Meadow | 3-0 | Ardrossan Winton Rovers | +4/-4 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
07/04/2018 | Auchinleck Talbot | 2-0 | Whitletts Victoria | -6/+6 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
07/04/2018 | Craigmark Burntonians | 0-1 | Kilbirnie Ladeside | +2/-2 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
07/04/2018 | Girvan | 4-3 | Lugar Boswell Thistle | -8/+8 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
07/04/2018 | Glenafton Athletic | 6-0 | Annbank United | +2/-2 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
07/04/2018 | Irvine Meadow | 3-2 | Dalry Thistle | -6/+6 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
07/04/2018 | Kello Rovers | 1-4 | Hurlford United | -12/+12 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
07/04/2018 | Muirkirk Juniors | 1-3 | Darvel | +2/-2 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
07/04/2018 | Saltcoats Victoria | 0-5 | Cumnock Juniors | -2/+2 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
07/04/2018 | Troon | 1-2 | Kilwinning Rangers | -2/+2 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
14/06/2017 | Auchinleck Talbot | 5-1 | Cumnock Juniors | +30/-30 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
07/06/2017 | Cumnock Juniors | p 1-1 | Beith Juniors | -4/+4 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
07/06/2017 | Kilwinning Rangers | 1-2 | Auchinleck Talbot | -7/+7 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
31/05/2017 | Cumnock Juniors | 4-1 | Girvan | +8/-8 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
10/05/2017 | Annbank United | 2-3 | Beith Juniors | +5/-5 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
10/05/2017 | Auchinleck Talbot | 7-1 | Ardrossan Winton Rovers | +8/-8 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
10/05/2017 | Maybole Juniors | 1-2 | Kilwinning Rangers | +1/-1 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
06/05/2017 | Beith Juniors | p 1-1 | Irvine Meadow | -10/+10 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
06/05/2017 | Irvine Victoria | 1-2 | Cumnock Juniors | +6/-6 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
03/05/2017 | Dalry Thistle | 2-3 | Annbank United | -9/+9 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
03/05/2017 | Girvan | 1-0 | Glenafton Athletic | +10/-10 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
03/05/2017 | Maybole Juniors | 2-1 | Whitletts Victoria | +2/-2 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
03/05/2017 | Troon | 3-5 | Auchinleck Talbot | -6/+6 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
26/04/2017 | Kilwinning Rangers | 3-2 | Darvel | -3/+3 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
21/04/2017 | Ardrossan Winton Rovers | 5-1 | Saltcoats Victoria | +1/-1 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
01/04/2017 | Troon | 4-1 | Ardeer Thistle | ±0/±0 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
25/03/2017 | Cumnock Juniors | 3-2 | Largs Thistle | -3/+3 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
25/03/2017 | Girvan | 4-0 | Lugar Boswell Thistle | ±0/±0 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
25/03/2017 | Glenafton Athletic | 2-1 | Kilbirnie Ladeside | -1/+1 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
25/03/2017 | Hurlford United | 1-1 p | Kilwinning Rangers | -4/+4 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
25/03/2017 | Irvine Meadow | 6-1 | Craigmark Burntonians | +5/-5 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
25/03/2017 | Kello Rovers | 0-2 | Ardrossan Winton Rovers | -11/+11 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
25/03/2017 | Muirkirk Juniors | 0-7 | Whitletts Victoria | -17/+17 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
14/06/2016 | Beith Juniors | 5-1 | Irvine Meadow | +21/-21 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
08/06/2016 | Beith Juniors | 3-1 | Irvine Victoria | +1/-1 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
08/06/2016 | Girvan | 2-4 | Irvine Meadow | -15/+15 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
04/06/2016 | Beith Juniors | p 1-1 | Auchinleck Talbot | +3/-3 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
30/05/2016 | Girvan | p 1-1 | Cumnock Juniors | +3/-3 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
18/05/2016 | Irvine Victoria | 5-0 | Saltcoats Victoria | +5/-5 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
18/05/2016 | Kilwinning Rangers | 1-1 p | Girvan | -10/+10 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
14/05/2016 | Glenafton Athletic | 3-3 p | Irvine Meadow | -5/+5 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
11/05/2016 | Beith Juniors | 4-3 | Hurlford United | +8/-8 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
11/05/2016 | Irvine Victoria | 4-0 | Largs Thistle | +28/-28 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
30/04/2016 | Craigmark Burntonians | 2-5 | Largs Thistle | -4/+4 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
20/04/2016 | Cumnock Juniors | 5-1 | Ardrossan Winton Rovers | +14/-14 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
20/04/2016 | Glenafton Athletic | 4-1 | Ardeer Thistle | -2/+2 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
20/04/2016 | Troon | 1-4 | Irvine Meadow | -36/+36 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
19/04/2016 | Auchinleck Talbot | 8-0 | Dalry Thistle | +2/-2 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
03/04/2016 | Saltcoats Victoria | 3-2 | Maybole Juniors | +18/-18 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
02/04/2016 | Annbank United | 0-5 | Beith Juniors | -6/+6 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
02/04/2016 | Darvel | 1-4 | Auchinleck Talbot | -7/+7 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
02/04/2016 | Glenafton Athletic | 5-1 | Lugar Boswell Thistle | +5/-5 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
02/04/2016 | Kilbirnie Ladeside | 0-1 | Cumnock Juniors | -13/+13 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
02/04/2016 | Whitletts Victoria | 1-2 | Girvan | -8/+8 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
19/03/2016 | Kello Rovers | 0-1 | Irvine Victoria | -2/+2 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
19/03/2016 | Muirkirk Juniors | 3-3 p | Dalry Thistle | +2/-2 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
17/06/2015 | Hurlford United | 2-0 | Auchinleck Talbot | +18/-18 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
30/05/2015 | Irvine Victoria | 1-5 | Auchinleck Talbot | -8/+8 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
27/05/2015 | Auchinleck Talbot | 7-0 | Kilbirnie Ladeside | +14/-14 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
27/05/2015 | Hurlford United | 3-2 | Beith Juniors | -5/+5 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
18/05/2015 | Hurlford United | p 2-2 | Kilwinning Rangers | -9/+9 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
16/05/2015 | Glenafton Athletic | 0-2 | Beith Juniors | -24/+24 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
13/05/2015 | Cumnock Juniors | 0-2 | Hurlford United | -4/+4 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
13/05/2015 | Troon | 1-2 | Irvine Victoria | -16/+16 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
06/05/2015 | Saltcoats Victoria | 0-5 | Auchinleck Talbot | -3/+3 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
02/05/2015 | Annbank United | 0-2 | Glenafton Athletic | +1/-1 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
29/04/2015 | Beith Juniors | 7-0 | Dalry Thistle | +7/-7 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
29/04/2015 | Irvine Victoria | p 2-2 | Ardrossan Winton Rovers | +2/-2 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
29/04/2015 | Troon | 6-1 | Ardeer Thistle | +7/-7 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
25/04/2015 | Hurlford United | 4-1 | Girvan | -4/+4 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
25/04/2015 | Kello Rovers | 0-2 | Ardeer Thistle | -13/+13 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
25/04/2015 | Largs Thistle | 2-3 | Beith Juniors | -5/+5 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
25/04/2015 | Muirkirk Juniors | 2-3 | Annbank United | +3/-3 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
04/04/2015 | Maybole Juniors | 2-2 p | Irvine Victoria | -7/+7 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
28/03/2015 | Ardrossan Winton Rovers | 4-3 | Lugar Boswell Thistle | -2/+2 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
28/03/2015 | Craigmark Burntonians | 2-7 | Kilbirnie Ladeside | -7/+7 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
28/03/2015 | Irvine Meadow | 0-1 | Auchinleck Talbot | -2/+2 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
28/03/2015 | Kilwinning Rangers | p 1-1 | Darvel | -9/+9 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup | |||
28/03/2015 | Troon | 4-0 | Whitletts Victoria | +12/-12 | Ayrshire Lg. Cup |